Drill Bits
-
2119 1/8-27 NPT 4FL BRT MT4036122
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $30.33Taper Pipe Taps NPTtaper pipe taps are commonly used for tapping pipe fittings and couplings in a wide variety of materials. Assembly requires the use of a thread sealant to ensure a tight seal...Price: $30.33 -
2113 1/2-14 NPT INT/THR MT4036005
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $100.39Taper Pipe Taps NPTtaper pipe taps are commonly used for tapping pipe fittings and couplings in a wide variety of materials. Assembly requires the use of a thread sealant to ensure a tight seal...Price: $100.39 -
2015 10-32 S/P H11 2FL MT3934245
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $12.39.005 Oversize Taps High Speed Steel Ground Thread These Taps Have A Pitch Diameter Which Is .005 Larger Than Basic Pitch DiameterCountry of OriginUSAWarning-Proposition 65- For Californian Users...Price: $12.39 -
2015 8-32 S/P H11 2FL BRT MT3934243
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $12.35.005 Oversize Taps High Speed Steel Ground Thread These Taps Have A Pitch Diameter Which Is .005 Larger Than Basic Pitch DiameterCountry of OriginUSAWarning-Proposition 65- For Californian Users...Price: $12.35 -
NO 38 1364 HIGH HLX JOBBER DRILL MT3838136
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $276.80High Helix/Fast Spiral Jobber Length Drills High Helix drills are recommended for deep hole drilling in low tensile strength materials such as aluminum, magnesium, zinc, copper, soft steels and some...Price: $276.80 -
2070 10-32 S/P H2 2FL BRT MT3634035
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $10.75Spiral Pointtaps are designed for machine tapping in through holes in a wide variety of materials. The point ejects the chips ahead of the tap, eliminating chip disposal problems and greater tap core...Price: $10.75 -
2070 8-32 S/P H2 2FL BRT MT3634028
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $10.75Spiral Pointtaps are designed for machine tapping in through holes in a wide variety of materials. The point ejects the chips ahead of the tap, eliminating chip disposal problems and greater tap core...Price: $10.75 -
2047 1/2-13 S/P H2 3FL MT3633039
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $29.80Spiral Pointtaps are designed for machine tapping in through holes in a wide variety of materials. The point ejects the chips ahead of the tap, eliminating chip disposal problems and greater tap core...Price: $29.80 -
5330 29/64" JL DRILL CARB MT3633029
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $17.39Carbide Tipped Jobber Length Drills Heavy duty construction Excellent wear resistance Recommended for drilling cast iron, non-ferrous metals, composites, hard plastics, fiberglass and other...Price: $17.39 -
2047 3/8-16 S/P H2 3FL MT3633026
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $15.71Spiral Pointtaps are designed for machine tapping in through holes in a wide variety of materials. The point ejects the chips ahead of the tap, eliminating chip disposal problems and greater tap core...Price: $15.71 -
2095MC HPT M4 x 0.70 S/P MT3360901
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $53.24HPT- High Performance Tap - Exotic Alloys Recommended for steels, steel alloys, stainless steels, titanium alloys, nickel and nickel base alloys, other exotic alloys and wide variety of materials up...Price: $53.24 -
1302 29/64" 1MTS DRILL HSS MT3330229
Morse Cutting Tools
Price: $87.47Standard Morse Taper Shank Drills (General Purpose) Recommended for production work in wide variety of materials Black Oxide Surface Treatment increases wear resistance, reduces galling and chip...Price: $87.47